足彩胜负14场

光纖電纜

Fiber Optics

光纖電纜

揚泉集團提供多模和單模光纖跳線、尾纖和自回環組件,標準長度為1、3、5和10米。我們也可以根據您的要求定製光纖組件。為了確保我們產品的性能,我們的標準BOM包括帶陶瓷卡套的連接器和OFNR立管或更高等級的電纜線。

足彩胜负14场   Fiber Optic Connector Types:

Fiber Optics ST Connector

ST

  • Metallic coupling nut ensures optimum precision, durability and engagement.
  • Closed-keyway design maximizes tensile strength in connections.
  • Duplex jumpers assembled with color-coded boots enable easy identifications of polarity.
  • Ideal fiber jumpers for LAN, premise distribution, fiber-to-desktop, and medical laser delivery.
  • Available in multimode, singlemode and PC/SPC/UPC type polishing styles.
Fiber Optic Cable - SC

SC

  • Push-pull coupling mechanism connector offers convenience in frequent plug-to plug switching.
  • Duplex jumpers are assembled with color-coded boots, and equipped with easy-release shell-shaped clips to maintain correct polarity.
  • SC connectors are designed in accordance with ANSI standards for fiber channels.
  • Available in multimode, single mode and APC/PC/SPC/UPC type polishing styles. 
Fiber Optics FDDI Connector

FDDI

  • ANSI X3.139-1987, Media Access Control (MAC) 
  • ANSI X3.148-1988, Physical Layer Protocol (PHY) 
  • ANSI X3.166-1989, Physical Medium Dependent (PMD) 
  • ANSI X3.184-1993, Single Mode Fiber Physical Medium Dependent (SMF-PMD) 
  • ANSI X3.229-1994, Station Management (SMT) 
Fiber Optics MTRJ Connector

MTRJ

  • Assembled in compact and rugged small-form-factor connectors, with snagless latch-type connectors for easy installation.
  • MT ferrule technology supports both singlemode and multimode transmissions.
  • Well suited for a full range of backbone and fiber-to-desktop applications.
  • MTRJ connector meets and exceeds ISO/IEC 11801 & TIA/EIA-568A requirements.
Fiber Optics LC Connector

LC

  • Compact small-form-factor connectors reduce space requirements of panels and outlets.
  • Plug-in housing with self-holding latching for secured connections.
  • Available in singlemode, multimode, duplex and simplex, MU connectors can accommodate 0.9mm, 1.6mm, and 2mm fiber size.
  • Excellent patch cords for high-speed data communication, voice networks, and high-density DWDM applications.
Fiber Optics MU Connector

MU

  • Push-pull coupling mechanism connector offers convenience in frequent plug-to plug switching.
  • Duplex jumpers are assembled with color-coded boots, and equipped with easy-release shell-shaped clips to maintain correct polarity.
  • SC connectors are designed in accordance with ANSI standards for fiber channels.
  • Available in multimode, singlemode and APC/PC/SPC/UPC type polishing styles.
Chinese
English Chinese